EAST COAST LANDMARKS, Orford Ness near Woodbridge, Suffolk |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | FRANK H. MASON R.I. (1876-1965) EAST COAST LANDMARKS, Orford Ness near (...) |
Smelting aluminium for aircraft production |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 259 δ [M] δ FRANK HENRY MASON (BRITISH, 1876-1965) - SMELTING ALUMINIUM FOR (...) |
H.M. Yacht 'Britannia' racing in the Solent in her first Bermudan rig against Mr Davis's schooner 'Westward', |
| | 74 [M] FRANK H. MASON (BRITISH, 1876-1965) - H.M. Yacht 'Britannia' racing in (...) |
Mannheim 1910, Port with barges, paddle steamer and other shipping |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ARR FRANK H MASON (1876-1965), Mannheim 1910, Port with barges, paddle steamer (...) |
| | 1 § FRANK HENRY MASON R.B.A., R.I. (BRITISH 1876-1965) ST. ANDREWS HARBOUR (...) |