Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Bernard Buffet 1928-1999 Bouquet dans un mazagran lithograph in colours, 1979, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Marc Chagall 1887-1985 Pl.53 from 'Bible' etching with hand-colouring, 1958, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Andy Warhol 1928-1987 Flowers (Hand-Colored) screenprint with hand-colouring, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Richard Serra 1939- Eight by Eight lithograph, 1972, on Arjomari, signed in (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Ben Nicholson 1894-1982 Tree, Column and Moon etching, 1967, on wove, signed (...) |