The Signified or If No.1-7 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Description: Shusaku Arakawa, The Signified or If No.1-7 (Gallery Takagi (...) |
Technik | | FarbLitographie, Gewebe |
| | Description: Shusaku Arakawa, Evening on Which (Gallery Takagi 38) lithograph (...) |
Weight Without Place No.1 |
Technik | | Litographie, Woodcut, Screenprint |
| | Description: Shusaku Arakawa, Weight Without Place No.1 (Gallery Takagi 70) (...) |
Work exhibition poster of 'On Kawara', |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Description: On Kawara, Work exhibition poster of 'On Kawara', which was held (...) |
No.8682/ No.8671/ No.8535/ No.84561 |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Description: Tsuyoshi Maekawa, No.8682/ No.8671/ No.8535/ No.84561 a set of (...) |