10444
Mallams
Cheltenham
2019-03-07
123

MALLAMS

United Kingdom, Cheltenham, 2019-03-07

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Modern Living"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 123, Seiten 1 bis 25, aktuelle Seite 1
America's Tribute to Britain
COOPER Frederick G 1918,America's Tribute to Britain,Mallams GB 2019-03-07
Postennummer 142
Plakat
Frederic G. Cooper (British, 1918) "America's Tribute to Britain" lithographic (...)
Old Woman
Jensen Maggie,Old Woman,Mallams GB 2019-03-07
Postennummer 181
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Holzschnitt
Schätzungen
Maggie Jensen (20th Century) "Old Woman" woodblock signature, title and (...)
Condemned Houses
Wilkinson Tina,Condemned Houses,1976,Mallams GB 2019-03-07
Postennummer 182
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquatinta
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Tina Wilkinson (20th Century) "Condemned Houses", 1976 aquatint date, (...)
Two rural studies
JENNISON Robert 1933,Two rural studies,Mallams GB 2019-03-07
Postennummer 212
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Robert Jennison (British, 1933) Two rural studies drawings in pencil each (...)
MG TC
Dormand Keith,MG TC,1980,Mallams GB 2019-03-07
Postennummer 153
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Keith Dormand (British, 20th Century) "MG TC" 1980 lithograph signature and (...)