America's Tribute to Britain |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Frederic G. Cooper (British, 1918) "America's Tribute to Britain" lithographic (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Maggie Jensen (20th Century) "Old Woman" woodblock signature, title and (...) |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
| | Tina Wilkinson (20th Century) "Condemned Houses", 1976 aquatint date, (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Robert Jennison (British, 1933) Two rural studies drawings in pencil each (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Keith Dormand (British, 20th Century) "MG TC" 1980 lithograph signature and (...) |