Technik | | Plakat |
| | M.C Escher Three Exhibition Posters, 1960s 60cm x 37.5cm, 60cm x 43.5cm, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Patrick Hughes (b.1939) 'Waste Paper', 1991 artist's proof, 10/10, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Patrick Hughes (b.1939) 'Good Morning', 1991 50/75, signed, titled and (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Stanley Spencer (1891-1959) 'Marriage at Cana' posthumous edition of 75 (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Norman Wilkinson (1878-1971) 'Fettes College', circa 1940s poster produced for (...) |