10444
Mallams
Cheltenham
2016-09-08
69

MALLAMS

United Kingdom, Cheltenham, 2016-09-08

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"September Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 69, Seiten 1 bis 14, aktuelle Seite 1
1893-1983
Chickens in a barn
BURTSCHER Harry 1893-1983,Chickens in a barn,1926,Mallams GB 2016-09-08
Postennummer 170
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Harry Burtscher (British, 1893-1983) Chickens in a barn, signed and dated 1926 (...)
Half length portrait of a dog
WINTER 1900-1900,Half length portrait of a dog,1853,Mallams GB 2016-09-08
Postennummer 171
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Winter (19th Century) Half length portrait of a dog, signed and dated 1853 (...)
A pair of watercolours showing a male and female workers
BRITISH SCHOOL,A pair of watercolours showing a male and female workers,Mallams GB 2016-09-08
Postennummer 173
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
19th Century English School A pair of watercolours showing a male and female (...)
The Fisherman
ANONYMOUS,The Fisherman,c.1920,Mallams GB 2016-09-08
Postennummer 175A
Druck
Schätzungen
GBP 10 - GBP 20 (EUR 12 - EUR 24)
Datum des Werks
c.1920
23.00 X 17.00 cm
A monochrome 1920's print 'The Fisherman', 23cm x 17cm
1853 - 1890
A fishing village
PITT William 1853-1890,A fishing village,Mallams GB 2016-09-08
Postennummer 183
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
William Pitt (British, act. 1853-1890) A fishing village, near Hall Sands, (...)