Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Herbert Thomas Dicksee (British, 1862-1942) Two German Shepherds 121/150, (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Dillwyn Smith (British, b.1958) Untitled, 1993 6/40, initialled, numbered and (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Heidi Koenig (British, b.1964) Alhabasra, 1997 18/50, signed, titled and (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Raoul Dufy (French, 1877-1953) La Fanfare, circa 1949 by W S Cowell, No 26 of (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Sarah Jane Szikora (British, b.1971) 'Glorias Beauty Spot', 135/495 signed and (...) |