Technik | | Acryl |
| | Marie Styles (20th Century) Cyclists on a pavement, acrylics, 60cm x 40cm, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Maureen B Chew (20th Century) Sheep farm in the hills, signed, watercolour, (...) |
View of a country house and garden |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Arthur Brandish Holte View of a country house and garden, signed, watercolour, (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Jeroen Henneman (Dutch, b.1942) Bungalow Ynyswidden, signed and dated 1972, (...) |
A pair of still life studies |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 40 (EUR 37 - EUR 50) |
| | 20th Century School A pair of still life studies, one showing a jug, a wine (...) |