Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: VERA TAYLOR (2OTH CENTURY) Holland Park from upper Addison (...) |
Bust length portrait of a young lady |
Zuschreibung | | Künstlergruppe |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | Description: CIRCLE OF RICHARD COSWAY (1742-1821) Bust length portrait of a (...) |
Louise Marie Adelaide de Bourbon - Penthievre |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | Description: AFTER ELIZABETH-LOUISE VIGEE-LE BRUN Louise Marie Adelaide de (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: 19TH CENTURY ENGLISH SCHOOL Side view profile of a gentleman with (...) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Description: GEORGE HOEFNAGEL 'Oxonium', engraving, 18 x 48cms |