10444
Mallams
Cheltenham
2011-09-08
56

MALLAMS

United Kingdom, Cheltenham, 2011-09-08

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Decorative Interiors, Paintings, Jewellery, Watches, Silver and Works of Art"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 56, Seiten 1 bis 12, aktuelle Seite 1
A temple scene
INDIAN SCHOOL,A temple scene,Mallams GB 2011-09-08
Postennummer 216
Schüler
Gouache
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
INDIAN SCHOOL A temple scene, gouache within a painted leaf border, 20" x 15 (...)
Countryside scene depicting a boat on a lake
LINES Vincent Henry 1909-1968,Countryside scene depicting a boat on a lake,Mallams GB 2011-09-08
Postennummer 269
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
VINCENT LINES Countryside scene depicting a boat on a lake, signed lower (...)
1900 - 2000
Helianthus
HAYDON AUDREY 1900-2000,Helianthus,Mallams GB 2011-09-08
Postennummer 259
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
AUDREY HAYDON (20th Century) 'Helianthus', signed, oils on board, 23 3/4" x 19 (...)
Study of The Louvre
PYNE,Study of The Louvre,Mallams GB 2011-09-08
Postennummer 238
Schüler
Aquarell, Tinte
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
E PYNE (19th Century British School) Study of The Louvre, Paris, with (...)
A landscape with knight on a horse and maidens swimming
COVINGTON W H 1900-2000,A landscape with knight on a horse and maidens swi,1921,Mallams 2011-09-08
Postennummer 244
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
W H COVINGTON (Early 20th Century) A landscape with knight on a horse and (...)