10444
Mallams
Oxford
2011-03-09
185

MALLAMS

United Kingdom, Oxford, 2011-03-09

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"The Fine, Traditional and 19th Century Picture Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 185, Seiten 1 bis 37, aktuelle Seite 1
1812 - 1908
A Continental riverside town
CALLOW William 1812-1908,A Continental riverside town,Mallams GB 2011-03-09
Postennummer 50
Nachfolger
Lithographie
Schätzungen
AFTER WILLIAM CALLOW A Continental riverside town, chromo lithograph, 10 1/4" (...)
A horse-drawn cart fording a bridge
BRITISH SCHOOL,A horse-drawn cart fording a bridge,Mallams GB 2011-03-09
Postennummer 167
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
19TH CENTURY ENGLISHSCHOOL A horse-drawn cart fording a bridge, watercolour, 7 (...)
1928 - 2013
A reclining semi clad female figure
BROWN Ralph 1928-2013,A reclining semi clad female figure,Mallams GB 2011-03-09
Postennummer 46
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
RALPH BROWN (b.1928) A reclining semi clad female figure, lithograph, pencil (...)
Hills
PINNEO Gustav M 1892,Hills,1923,Mallams GB 2011-03-09
Postennummer 212
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Gouache
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
GUSTAV M PINNEO (b. 1892) 'Hills', signed and dated '23, gouache, 10 1/4" x 13 (...)
Pompei
MAESTRI Michelangelo 1741-1812,Pompei,Mallams GB 2011-03-09
Postennummer 109
Benehmen (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
MANNER OF MICHELANGELOMAESTRI 'Pompei', (cherubs grape picking from a fruiting (...)