10444
Mallams
Oxford
2008-07-17
35

MALLAMS

United Kingdom, Oxford, 2008-07-17

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Oil Paintings, Watercolours, Drawings, Prints"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 35, Seiten 1 bis 7, aktuelle Seite 1
A Cornish Harbour scene
LAMBERT BELL William 1904-1983,A Cornish Harbour scene,Mallams GB 2008-07-17
Postennummer 220
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
W LAMBERT BELL (British, 20th Century) A Cornish Harbour scene, signed bas (...)
View of a town
BAMFYLDE Copplestone Warre 1720-1791,View of a town,Mallams GB 2008-07-17
Postennummer 161
Künstlergruppe
Aquarell, Erhöhtes Weiß
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
CIRCLE OF COPLESTONE WARREBAMPFYLDE (British, 1728-1791) View of a town, (...)
1908 - 1993
A Viaduct running through a wooded landscape
JOHNSON Eric Lee 1908-1993,A Viaduct running through a wooded landscape,Mallams GB 2008-07-17
Postennummer 215
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Acryl, Aquarell
Schätzungen
ERIC JOHNSON (British, b. 1921) A Viaduct running through a wooded landscape, (...)
Hampstead Heath
BARTRAM A 1900-1900,Hampstead Heath,Mallams GB 2008-07-17
Postennummer 154
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Screenprint
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
A BARTRAM (20th Century) 'Hampstead Heath', screenprint, signed, dated '81, (...)
And dated1891
HAGUE SCHOOL,And dated1891,Mallams GB 2008-07-17
Postennummer 209
Schüler
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
19TH CENTURY SCHOOL A country landscape with a figure in a country lane, a (...)