10440
Mainichi Auction
Tokyo
Japan
2009-01-10
969

MAINICHI AUCTION

Japan, Tokyo, 2009-01-10

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Paintings,Prints and Sculpture"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 969, Seiten 1 bis 194, aktuelle Seite 1
Work(a set of 50 same images)
ANONYMOUS,Work(a set of 50 same images),Mainichi Auction JP 2009-01-10
Postennummer 10
Lithographie
32.80 X 77.70 cm
Lithograph, (...)
FOUJITA Tsuguharu Léonard 1886-1968,Cat,Mainichi Auction JP 2009-01-10
Postennummer 32
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Kollotype
1929, collotype, 23.5x29cm, signed on plate, (...)
1901 - 1979
Kingin the prairie
NOMA Hitone 1901-1979,Kingin the prairie,Mainichi Auction JP 2009-01-10
Postennummer 91
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Papier
Inkon paper, 8.8x12cm, signed, (...)
Season A
SUGAI Mittsu,Season A,Mainichi Auction JP 2009-01-10
Postennummer 111
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung, Aquatinta
Etching and aquatint, 49x37.5cm, signed, ed.30, neither examined out of (...)
1884 - 1934
Kurofuneya (estampe)
YUMEJI Takehisa 1884-1934,Kurofuneya (estampe),Mainichi Auction JP 2009-01-10
Postennummer 278
Lithographie
Lithograph, 80.4x31.8cm, sealed, ed.250, in good condition, notexamined out of (...)