Work(a set of 50 same images) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kollotype |
| | 1929, collotype, 23.5x29cm, signed on plate, (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Inkon paper, 8.8x12cm, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Etching and aquatint, 49x37.5cm, signed, ed.30, neither examined out of (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lithograph, 80.4x31.8cm, sealed, ed.250, in good condition, notexamined out of (...) |