Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: § JOHN HOUSTON O.B.E., R.S.A., R.S.W., R.G.I. (SCOTTISH (...) |
CONIVAL AND BEN MOR, ASSYNT |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Description: § JAMES HAWKINS (BRITISH B. 1954) CONIVAL AND BEN MOR, ASSYNT (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: § SIR ROBIN PHILIPSON R.A., P.R.S.A., F.R.S.A., R.S.W., R.G.I., (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Description: § LEON MORROCCO (SCOTTISH B. 1942) THE DIVING BOARD Signed and (...) |
| | Description: § ARCHIE FORREST (SCOTTISH B.1950) MARIN MARINA, CALIFORNIA (...) |