SPANIELS AND TERRIER PLAY FIGHTING |
Zuschreibung | | Werkstatt |
| | SCHOOL OF ARMFIELD SPANIELS AND TERRIER PLAY FIGHTING Oil on panel 19cm x 21cm (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | § JOHN MACKIE (SCOTTISH CONTEMPORARY) PICKING DAFFODILS Artist's proof, signed (...) |
RED-ROOFED COTTAGES IN THE WOODS |
| | Lot 244 RAYMOND GAUDET (20TH CENTURY FRENCH) RED-ROOFED COTTAGES IN THE WOODS (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | CHARLES ROWBOTHAM (BRITISH 1856-1921) ITALIAN COASTAL SCENE Signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 476 § GWEN HARDIE (SCOTTISH B.1962) HEAD 1 Watercolour 29cm x 20cm (11.5in (...) |