Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 189 JAMES WATTERSON HERALD (SCOTTISH 1859-1914) CRAIL Signed with (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Lot 11 § RICHARD J. WAWRO (SCOTTISH 1952-2006) THE WELDER Signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 66 § VICTORIA CROWE O.B.E., F.R.S.E., R.S.A., R.S.W. (SCOTTISH (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Lot 137 § SIR MUIRHEAD BONE H.R.S.A., H.R.S.W., R.E. (SCOTTISH 1876-1953) THE (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Lot 155 § DAVID PARTRIDGE (BRITISH/CANADIAN B.1919) FORM, NAILS AND VODO (...) |