THE OLD BARGE INN, KING STREET, NORWICH |
Technik | | Aquarell |
YARMOUTH DOCKS UNDER SNOW |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 19 SIDNEY BAKER (EXH. 1881-1883) ELM HILL, NORWICH Signed, watercolour (...) |
A STILL LIFE OF FLOWERS AND A BIRD'S NEST |
Technik | | Aquarell |
A SET OF THREE VIEWS OF CROMER |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Aquarell |