Technik | | Druck |
| | KATHERINE CAMERON APPLE BLOSSOM AND BEES print 26.5cm x 7cm Estimate £80-120 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Watercolour, signed 31cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Watercolour, signed and dated 1914 29cm x (...) |
| | CATHERINE CHARLES ADAM AND EVE oil on canvas, inscribed verso 57cm x 42cm (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |