10437
Lyon & Turnbull
Edinburgh
2005-02-18
94

LYON & TURNBULL

United Kingdom, Edinburgh, 2005-02-18

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Paintings"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 94, Seiten 1 bis 19, aktuelle Seite 1
RIVER AT WRAYSBURY
SANDERS Christopher 1905-1991,RIVER AT WRAYSBURY,Lyon & Turnbull GB 2005-02-18
Postennummer 1
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
CHRISTOPHER SANDERS RIVER AT WRAYSBURY Signed, signed and inscribed verso, oil (...)
1871 - 1952
A LAKE DISTRICT VIEW
GOULD David 1871-1952,A LAKE DISTRICT VIEW,Lyon & Turnbull GB 2005-02-18
Postennummer 3
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
DAVID GOULD A LAKE DISTRICT VIEW Signed, watercolour, 38cm x 54cm and a (...)
1871 - 1952
SHEEP ON A MONTAIN PATH
GOULD David 1871-1952,SHEEP ON A MONTAIN PATH,Lyon & Turnbull GB 2005-02-18
Postennummer 4
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
DAVID GOULD SHEEP ON A MONTAIN PATH Signed, watercolour 54cm X 38cm Estimate (...)
1916 - 2013
DRYING THE NETS
POPE Perpetua 1916-2013,DRYING THE NETS,Lyon & Turnbull GB 2005-02-18
Postennummer 5
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
PERPETUA POPE DRYING THE NETS Signed, oil on canvas 45cm x 61cm Estimate (...)
LUNESDALE
INGLIS Alexander 1900-1900,LUNESDALE,Lyon & Turnbull GB 2005-02-18
Postennummer 6
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
ALEXANDER INGLIS LUNESDALE Signed, watercolour 36cm x 46cm Estimate £100-200 (...)