Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | CHRISTOPHER SANDERS RIVER AT WRAYSBURY Signed, signed and inscribed verso, oil (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | DAVID GOULD A LAKE DISTRICT VIEW Signed, watercolour, 38cm x 54cm and a (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | DAVID GOULD SHEEP ON A MONTAIN PATH Signed, watercolour 54cm X 38cm Estimate (...) |
| | PERPETUA POPE DRYING THE NETS Signed, oil on canvas 45cm x 61cm Estimate (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ALEXANDER INGLIS LUNESDALE Signed, watercolour 36cm x 46cm Estimate £100-200 (...) |