Medieval revival procession |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Holztafel |
| | AGNUS SCOTT, 'Medieval revival procession' 1896 watercolour laid on board, (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | THEOPHILE STENLEN (Swiss-French, 1859-1923), 'Study of a cat' pencil, 8.5cm x (...) |
| | 19TH CENTURY SCHOOL, 'Figures on a boat', oil on canvas, 45.5cm x 61cm. |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | ANDRE VIGNOLES (French) 'Landscape' pen and ink, 14cm x 19cm, framed. (Please (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | ASTRE GOYA ET CARODSSONNEL, 'Jean of Arc' lithograph in colours, 40cm x 28cm, (...) |