10430
Lots Road Auctions
London
2015-06-28
152

LOTS ROAD AUCTIONS

United Kingdom, London, 2015-06-28

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Antique and Contemporary Furniture"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 152, Seiten 1 bis 31, aktuelle Seite 1
1909 - 2003
Medieval revival procession
SCOTT Angus 1909-2003,Medieval revival procession,1986,Lots Road Auctions GB 2015-06-28
Postennummer 460
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
AGNUS SCOTT, 'Medieval revival procession' 1896 watercolour laid on board, (...)
Study of a cat
STEINLEN Theophile Alexandre 1859-1923,Study of a cat,Lots Road Auctions GB 2015-06-28
Postennummer 462
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
THEOPHILE STENLEN (Swiss-French, 1859-1923), 'Study of a cat' pencil, 8.5cm x (...)
Figures on a boat
19th CENTURY SCHOOL (XIX),Figures on a boat,Lots Road Auctions GB 2015-06-28
Postennummer 497
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
19TH CENTURY SCHOOL, 'Figures on a boat', oil on canvas, 45.5cm x 61cm.
1920 - 2017
Landscape
VIGNOLES Andre 1920-2017,Landscape,Lots Road Auctions GB 2015-06-28
Postennummer 310
Tinte, Pen
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
ANDRE VIGNOLES (French) 'Landscape' pen and ink, 14cm x 19cm, framed. (Please (...)
ASTRE GOYA ET CARODSSONNEL,Jean of Arc,Lots Road Auctions GB 2015-06-28
Postennummer 459
Farblithographie
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
ASTRE GOYA ET CARODSSONNEL, 'Jean of Arc' lithograph in colours, 40cm x 28cm, (...)