Moulin Rouge (Plate 29 from La Ville Portfolio) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lot 75: Fernand Leger Moulin Rouge (Plate 29 from La Ville Portfolio) 1959 (...) |
Two pages from Derrière le Miroir |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lot 221: Joan Miro Two pages from Derrière le Miroir 1970 Color lithograph on (...) |
Les Loisirs Sur Fond Rouge |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lot 76: Fernand Leger Les Loisirs Sur Fond Rouge 1949 Color lithograph on (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Lot 28: James Rosenquist Other Great Cities 1978 3-color intaglio and (...) |
The Book Disappears for the Fast Student (2nd State) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Lot 29: James Rosenquist The Book Disappears for the Fast Student (2nd State) (...) |