Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Glas |
| | Michael & Frances Higgins Mobile Studio executed 2000 Glass Etched (...) |
| | Michael & Frances Higgins Rondelay Screen Studio designed 1998 Glass Each (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Josef Albers White Line Square III (White Line Squares series) Published by (...) |
| | Josef Albers White Line Square I (White Line Squares series) Published by (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Velizar (Vasa) Mihich Tower Studio c. 1976 Acrylic 78.5" Provenance: Private (...) |