11078
Locati
Maple-Glen
United States
2012-03-12
56

LOCATI

United States, Maple-Glen, 2012-03-12

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Locati Auctions March Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 56, Seiten 1 bis 12, aktuelle Seite 1
1922 - 2015
Abstract Branches
LEBADANG DANG 1922-2015,Abstract Branches,Locati US 2012-03-12
Postennummer 2489345
Nachfolger
Foto
Schätzungen
Photographic Copy After Lebadang, Abstract Branches L7ANK A vintage (...)
A scene of Ciboure
FRENCH SCHOOL,A scene of Ciboure,1976,Locati US 2012-03-12
Postennummer 2483959
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Gouache, Papier
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
French School,Gouache on paper, 20th Century L7ANI A scene of Ciboure, dated (...)
a Turkish Street Scene
ORRAYED K,a Turkish Street Scene,Locati US 2012-03-12
Postennummer 2483960
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Watercolor, a Turkish Street Scene L7ANI 20th century, signed "K Orrayed" at (...)
Depicting a central figure and a green sun
ANONYMOUS,Depicting a central figure and a green sun,Locati US 2012-03-12
Postennummer 2483961
Druck
Schätzungen
USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 76 - EUR 152)
27.94 X 20.32 cm
An Inuit Print, 20th Century L7ANI Depicting a central figure and a green sun. Measurements: Sight 11" x 8 1/2", the frame 21 1/2" x 16 1/2". Condition: Excellent, not viewed out of the frame. Provenance: From a local (...)
a row of Victorian houses
FROULA Barbara,a row of Victorian houses,Locati US 2012-03-12
Postennummer 2485982
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Barbara Froula (American, Modern) Lithograph L7ANK Depicting a row of (...)