Depicting Kronborg Castle |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Hans Kruuse (Danish,1893-1964) Print L9AJK Depicting Kronborg Castle, pencil (...) |
Two Modern Civil WarThemed |
Technik | | Foto |
| | Two Modern Civil WarThemed Photographs L9AJJ Both by Tim Johnson, one titled (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Harry S. Moskowitz(1894-1956) Etching of RooseveltL9AJK A pencil signed (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Item No. 2146957: After Heywood Hardy(BRITISH, 1842-1933) Engraving L9AJK (...) |
This is an unreserved lot |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Item No. 2152112: After Dr David Kwo(1919-2003) Lithograph L9AJK Note: this is (...) |