Nude Seated on Rock by Lake |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | John Whorf, American, 1903-1959, Nude Seated on Rock by Lake, Color lithograph (...) |
Pearl Street, Provincetown |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | William Henry Warren Bicknell, American, 1860-1947, 'Pearl Street, (...) |
Portrait of an African-American Boy |
| | American School, 20th C., Portrait of an African-American Boy, oil on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Andrew Karoly, Hungarian-American, b. 1894, 2 Etchings, Gothic & Clock of (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Anthony Gross, British, 1905-1984, 'Sortie d'usine(?) No.5, 1930', dry point (...) |