Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Item No. 1275606 : English School, Early 19th C., 'Portrait of a Sailor', (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Item No. 1275634 : Joseph Pennell, American 1857-1926, 'Canal Scene', Etching (...) |
Mr. Lincoln, Residence & Horse |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Item No. 1275645 : Louis Kurz, American, 1834-1921, Lincoln Campaign (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Item No. 1275610 : Harvey Dinnerstein, New York, B. 1928, 'Stowing the Hay', (...) |
Portrait of a Gentleman Drinking Wine |
Technik | | Ol, Gegenplatte |
| | Item No. 1275549 : Richard Klingen, German, 1873-1924, 'Portrait of a (...) |