Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Joseph A. Burlini, American, late 20th C., 'Untitled', MotorizedKinetic Wire (...) |
Black & White Photograph of a Cat |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Foto |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 32 - EUR 64) |
| | Description Black & White Photograph of a Cat, 1998, signed indistinctly on reverse twice, once very faint 'D'evi?.le Merill(?)' and dated 1998, frame and mat available. From the Collection of Mike Nichols and Diane Sawyer. Mr. Nichols & Mrs. Sawyer (...) |
From Portraits of Trees Series |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Foto |
| | Description Tom Zetterstrom, Connecticut, B. 1945, From Portraits of Trees (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description Rod Karsh, 20th C., 'Don Quixote', Watercolor, Pastel on Paper, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description Manuel Cargaleiro, Portugal, B. 1927, 'Untitled', Etching, (...) |