11193
Lewis & Maese
Houston
United States
2018-04-25
117

LEWIS & MAESE

United States, Houston, 2018-04-25

Katalog der Auktionslose

"MID-CENTURY MODERN ESTATE AUCTION"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 117, Seiten 1 bis 24, aktuelle Seite 1
WESSELMAN KATE,TORSO,2004,Lewis & Maese US 2018-04-25
Postennummer 14
Acryl, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
KATE WESSELMAN "TORSO" ACRYLIC ON CANVAS, 2004. Height: 25 1/2 & 24 in. by (...)
1927 - 2009
SAVE OUR PLANET SAVE OUR PEOPLE
TROVA Ernest 1927-2009,SAVE OUR PLANET SAVE OUR PEOPLE,Lewis & Maese US 2018-04-25
Postennummer 276
Lithographie
Schätzungen
ERNEST TROVA "SAVE OUR PLANET SAVE OUR PEOPLE" LITHOGRAPH. Height: 30 in. by (...)
ABSTRACT FIGURES
SELTZER BRYANT SANDI 1952,ABSTRACT FIGURES,Lewis & Maese US 2018-04-25
Postennummer 10
Acryl, Holztafel
Schätzungen
SANDI SELTZER BRYANT "ABSTRACT FIGURES" ACRYLIC ON BOARD. Height: 12 in. by (...)
CUT OUT VII
WHITE CHESS L,CUT OUT VII,Lewis & Maese US 2018-04-25
Postennummer 13
Acryl, Aquarell
Schätzungen
CHESS L. WHITE "CUT OUT VII" ACRYLIC WATERCOLOR. Height: 36 & 32 in. by Width: (...)
CUT AND PASTE
CHARLES Michael Ray 1967,CUT AND PASTE,Lewis & Maese US 2018-04-25
Postennummer 16
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Zeichnung
Schätzungen
MICHAEL RAY CHARLES CUT AND PASTE CATALOGUE 1977, BLAFFER GALLERY, SIGNED BY (...)