11193
Lewis & Maese
Houston
United States
2018-03-24
81

LEWIS & MAESE

United States, Houston, 2018-03-24

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine Arts And Antiques"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 81, Seiten 1 bis 17, aktuelle Seite 1
ABSTRACT
RICH CAROLYN,ABSTRACT,1963,Lewis & Maese US 2018-03-24
Postennummer 104
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
CAROLYN RICH ABSTRACT OIL ON CANVAS, CIRCA 1963. FROM THE ESTATE OF BART (...)
EROTIC WOODCUTS
Washington E.M.,EROTIC WOODCUTS,Lewis & Maese US 2018-03-24
Postennummer 25
Holzschnitt
Schätzungen
E. M. WASHINGTON "EROTIC WOODCUTS" 1943. FROM THE TRUXILLO ESTATE, REDBUD (...)
DRAWN & COLORED
DURST TIMOTHY,DRAWN & COLORED,Lewis & Maese US 2018-03-24
Postennummer 70
Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
TIMOTHY DURST "DRAWN & COLORED" INK ON PAPER. FROM THE ESTATE OF BART (...)
UNTITLED
STEIN DARIUS,UNTITLED,Lewis & Maese US 2018-03-24
Postennummer 75
Zeichnung
Schätzungen
DARIUS STEIN "UNTITLED" DRAWING. FROM THE ESTATE OF BART TRUXILLO. Height: 15 (...)
DE LA SELVA CREATURE
ANONYMOUS,DE LA SELVA CREATURE,Lewis & Maese US 2018-03-24
Postennummer 132
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Holzskulptur
Schätzungen
USD 150 - USD 250 (EUR 121 - EUR 202)
Abmessungen (H x L x T)
22.86 X 20.32 X 15.24 cm
DE LA SELVA CREATURE SIGNED SCULPTURE. FROM THE ESTATE OF BART TRUXILLO. Height: 9 in. by Width: 8 in. by Depth: 6 (...)