Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GEOFFREY JENKINSON WATERCOLOR LANDSCAPE PAINTING. Height: 17 1/2 & 9 1/2 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | USD 150 - USD 250 (EUR 134 - EUR 223) |
| | RIVER SCENE PAINTING. Height: 25 & 19 in. by Width: 28 1/2 & 23 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Terracotta |
| | PRE-COLUMBIAN TERRACOTTA FEATHER ENHANCED TRIBAL MASK MOUNTED IN LUCITE BOX. (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | LANDSCAPE PAINTING. Height: 23 & 14 1/2 in. by Width: 22 1/2 & 14 1/2 (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | SILVERE CROIX FEMALE PORTRAIT Height: 29 & 18 in. by Width: 17 & 7 (...) |