11193
Lewis & Maese
Houston
United States
2013-08-24
70

LEWIS & MAESE

United States, Houston, 2013-08-24

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine Art & Antiques Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 70, Seiten 1 bis 14, aktuelle Seite 1
1924 - 2009
CORN
LUNDY ANSTIS 1924-2009,CORN,1981,Lewis & Maese US 2013-08-24
Postennummer 167
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Abmessungen (H x L x T)
129 ANSTIS LUNDY "CORN" WATERCOLOR, 1981. PROVENANCE: WILSON INDUSTRIES ART (...)
PANDA CUB FIGURES
ANONYMOUS,PANDA CUB FIGURES,Lewis & Maese US 2013-08-24
Postennummer 18
Holzskulptur
Schätzungen
AUD 200 - AUD 400 (EUR 134 - EUR 269)
22.86 X 15.24 cm
18 LOT OF TWO BOEHM PANDA CUB FIGURES. Height: 9 and 6 in. by Width: 6 and 8 in. by Depth: 6 and 5 in. 200.00 - 400.00
UNTITLED ABSTRACT
WILLIS JACK,UNTITLED ABSTRACT,Lewis & Maese US 2013-08-24
Postennummer 61
Lithographie
Schätzungen
52a JACK WILLIS "UNTITLED ABSTRACT" LITHOGRAPH. Height: 30 in. by Width: 40 (...)
DINOSAUROCK
WILLIS JACK,DINOSAUROCK,Lewis & Maese US 2013-08-24
Postennummer 62
Lithographie
Schätzungen
52b JACK WILLIS "DINOSAUROCK" LITHOGRAPH, EDITION NUMBER 23/150. Height: 30 (...)
WILLOW CREEK
WILLIS JACK,WILLOW CREEK,Lewis & Maese US 2013-08-24
Postennummer 64
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Abmessungen (H x L x T)
52d JACK WILLIS "WILLOW CREEK" LITHOGRAPH, EDITION NUMBER 97/200. Height: 24 (...)