Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Irene Siegel (American, b. 1932) Footnote Drawings, 1978 mixed media on paper (...) |
| | Alexander Khomsky (Russian, b. 1954) Silver Calla Lilies oil and silver leaf (...) |
Chicago Imagist Exhibition Poster |
Zuschreibung | | Verschiedene Autoren |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Various Artists (American, 20th century) Chicago Imagist Exhibition Poster (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Tony Fitzpatrick (American, b. 1958) The Atomic Ant, 1995 etching initialed, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Seymour Rosofsky (American, 1924-1981) Untitled lithograph signed and numbered (...) |