Technik | | Malerei |
| | USD 50 - USD 70 (EUR 42 - EUR 59) |
| | * An English Fox Hunting Scene rudolph ackerman, london, 1847 John Mytton Esq. Halston Salop., "From the original Picture in the possession of John Bishton Minor, Esquire, Ashley House. To the Honorable Mr. Kenyon Pradoe, Guardian of J.F.G. Mytton, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Keramik |
| | USD 60 - USD 80 (EUR 50 - EUR 67) |
| | * A Neoclassical Ceramic Bust 20th century depicting a youthful Caesar. Height 20 inches. 80 Property from the Collection of Mr. and Mrs. James T. Human, St. Louis, Missouri |
Beach Townscape lithograph edition 24/82 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | * Jen Pang (American, b. 1928) Beach Townscape lithograph edition 24/82, (...) |
Two works: Cottage with Figures and Cottage |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | * Cecil Bradley (Late 19th/early 20th century) Two works: Cottage with Figures (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | * Edward Boccia (Missouri, 1921-2012) Two works: Female Nude, 1966 and Brookes (...) |