Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Elizabeth Shoumatoff (American/Russian, 1888-1980) Franklin D. Roosevelt, 1952 (...) |
A Group of Five Exterior Sketches |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Walter Biggs (American, 1886�1968) A Group of Five Exterior Sketches pencil on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | * Christian Kruck (German, 1925-1985) Still Life, 1963 etching edition 3/15, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | After Hans Staudacher (Austrian, b. 1923) Exhibition poster signed ink on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | After Leonetto Cappiello (French, 1875-1942) Un Fournier reproduction poster (...) |