Technik | | Druck |
| | Georges Rouault (French, 1871-1958) framed reproduction print 5 3/8 x 8 1/4 (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Joan Miro (Spanish, 1893-1983) Lithographie originale II, from Litografo Vol. (...) |
Three fish beneath a surface of rippling water |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | USD 30 - USD 50 (EUR 28 - EUR 47) |
| | After Wu Changping depicting three fish beneath a surface of rippling water ink and color on paper scroll signed Changping, sealed Wu Changping Height of image 39 1/2 x width 16 1/2 (...) |
A seated Buddhist monk wearing loose robes |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | After Li Changjuan depicting a seated Buddhist monk wearing loose robes, with (...) |
Technik | | Porzellan |
| | * A Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Figure 20th century depicting a standing (...) |