Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | * Kawase Hasui (1883-1957) Lake Chuzenji At Nikko, dated 1930; Okayama (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | * Ran In-Ting (Lan Yinding) (1903-1979) Formosa watercolor on paper, framed (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | * Hiroshi Yoshida (1876-1950) Shinobazu Pond from the series Twelve Scenes of (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Hiroshi Yoshida (1876-1950) Sarusawa Pond woodblock print, framed signed (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Hiroshi Yoshida (1876-1950) Sacred Bridge woodblock print, framed signed (...) |