Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Billy Al Bengston (American, b. 1934) Honolulu, 1980 watercolor initialed (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | John McLaughlin (American, 1898-1976) Abstract oil on masonite signed (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Collage |
| | James Brooks (American, 1906-1992) Untitled, 1976 gouache and collage on (...) |
| | Ross Bleckner (American, b. 1949) #1 The Lake and #2 The River (diptych), 1981 (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Ross Bleckner (American, b. 1949) Untitled, 1980 oil on paper signed Ross (...) |