Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | * Ed Clark (American, b. 1926) Paris, 1992 mixed media on paper signed Clark, (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Sam Gilliam (American, b. 1933) (White) Tre, 1994 mixed media signed Sam (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Sam Gilliam (American, b. 1933) Coffee Tyme II intaglio on color lithograph (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Tinte |
| | Allen Stringfellow (American, 1923-2004) Road to the Capitol ink and gouache (...) |
| | Raymond Saunders (American, b. 1934) Untitled (Profile) color lithograph with (...) |