Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Richard Frooman (American, b. 1930) Figure XII oil on canvas signed (lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Irene Rice Pereira (American, 1907-1971) The Lapis (group of five studies) (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Grillo (American, b. 1917) Untitled, 1947 watercolor signed and dated (...) |
| | Joseph John Paul Meert (Belgian/American, 1905-1990) Untitled oil on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Leinwald |
| | Georgia Marsh (American, b. 1950) Reflex, 1985 vinyl gouache on canvas titled, (...) |