Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | NOEL COUNIHAN (1913-1986) A Girl's Head 1968 lithograph A/P edition 40 titled, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | NEIL MOORE (born 1950) Untitled etching 3/32 numbered and signed below image |
Technik | | Heliogravüre |
| | KARIN SZEKESSY (born 1939) Adam and Eve 1974 heliograph I.P editioned and (...) |
Technik | | Dye-transfer |
| | RAGHUBIR SINGH (Indian, 1941-1999) (Ritual) 1984 dye transfer signed and dated (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Kopieren (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | VICTOR MAJZNER (born 1945) Daybreak 1991 screenprint C/P numbered, titled, (...) |