Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | JOHN OLSEN (born 1928) Hopping Mosse I 1978 etching A/P signed, dated, titled (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | JOHN COBURN (1925-2006) Trio 1975 screenprint 30/30 signed, dated, titled and (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | GRAHAM FRANSELLA (born 1950) Head in Red Earth etching 4/35 signed, titled and (...) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | SIDNEY NOLAN (1917-1992) Ned Kelly Series offset lithograph 30/76 signed and (...) |
Technik | | Digitaldruck |
| | JOHN OLSEN (born 1928) Lily Pond digital print on archival fibre mouldmade (...) |