The Daughter of Sagi Sake Store |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | UTATAWA TOYOKUNI The Daughter of Sagi Sake Store woodblock print 35 x (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | GOTOTEI KUNUSADA Chkawa Ebizou woodblock 36 x (...) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | THOMAS LANDSEER The Devils Walk engraving Published Jan 1st 1831, by F.G. (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | JOHN MATHER (1848-1916) Forrest Hut etching 17.5 x (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | JOHN MATHER (1848-1916) Forrest Scene etching 20 x (...) |