Paysage de l'Île de France c.1885 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | JEAN- BAPTISTE ARMAND GUILLAUMIN (French, 1841-1927) Paysage de l'Île de (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | GRACE COSSINGTON SMITH (1892-1984) The Little Nun 1913 watercolour on paper (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | TOM ROBERTS (1856-1931) Summer oil on canvas laid on board unsigned signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | HANS HEYSEN (1877-1968) Cotswalds, England 1934 watercolour signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J.W. TRISTRAM (1872-1938) Purple Haze 1922 watercolour (double-sided) signed (...) |