| | PERCY LINDSAY (1870-1952) Picking Flowers 1895 oil on board initialled and (...) |
| | PERCY LINDSAY (1870-1952) The Creek, Creswick 1899 oil on panel monogrammed (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | ETHEL CARRICK FOX (1872-1952) Mountain Landscape gouache on paper signed lower (...) |
| | JOHN MATHER (1848-1916) Lorne 1908 oil on canvas signed and dated lower left: (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOHN PETER RUSSELL (1858-1930) French Coastal View 1907 watercolour signed and (...) |