Technik | | Radierung |
| | CHARLES BLACKMAN (BORN 1928) Afternoon etching 1/30 19 x 14cm Estimate $ 300-500 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | ERIC THAKE (1904-1982) Hippobottomi 1974 linocut signed, titled and dated (...) |
Dave, Where is all Your 30,000? |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | ERIC THAKE (1904-1982) Dave, Where is all Your 30,000? Well, You Remember (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | DAVID LARWILL (1956-2011) Rigoletto 1988 lithograph A/P X signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | JOHN COBURN (1925-2006) Spring 1988 screenprint 61/99 signed and dated lower (...) |