Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOHN MATHER (1848-1916) Wattle Blossom, Healesville 1911 watercolour signed (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | JOHN PERCEVAL, ABORIGINE AND A MOLE, INK ON PAPER, 66 X 41CM |
| | NORMAN LLOYD (1897-1985) Fountain in the Square oil on canvas signed 'NORMAN (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | PETER BOWEN, MOTORCYCLIST (FACADE SERIES), LITHOGRAPH, 38 X 28.5CM |
| | JUREK WYBRANIEC, UNTITLED, OIL ON CANVAS, 150 X 150CM |