10417
Leonard Joel
Melbourne
Australia
2011-08-14
51

LEONARD JOEL

Australia, Melbourne, 2011-08-14

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Modern Design"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 51, Seiten 1 bis 11, aktuelle Seite 1
Abstract
ANONYMOUS,Abstract,Leonard Joel AU 2011-08-14
Postennummer 27
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Acryl, Leinwand
Schätzungen
AUD 40 - AUD 80 (EUR 29 - EUR 58)
52.00 X 40.50 cm
Artist Unknown (20th century) Abstract acrylic on canvas signed illegibly lower right 52 x (...)
Geometric Forms
ANONYMOUS,Geometric Forms,Leonard Joel AU 2011-08-14
Postennummer 16
Mischtechnik
Schätzungen
AUD 40 - AUD 60 (EUR 29 - EUR 44)
Auszeichnung
AUD 140 (EUR 102)
41.00 X 41.00 cm
Artist Unknown (20th century) Geometric Forms mixed media 41 x (...)
Trois Spheres
FRENCH SCHOOL,Trois Spheres,1972,Leonard Joel AU 2011-08-14
Postennummer 12
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Artist Unknown (French school, 20th century) Trois Spheres 1972 etching A/P (...)
Zebra
ANONYMOUS,Zebra,Leonard Joel AU 2011-08-14
Postennummer 36
Schüler
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
AUD 60 - AUD 80 (EUR 44 - EUR 58)
Auszeichnung
AUD 600 (EUR 435)
120.00 X 150.00 cm
Artist Unknown (Australian School, 20th century) Zebra oil on canvas 120 x (...)
The Lecture
ANONYMOUS,The Lecture,Leonard Joel AU 2011-08-14
Postennummer 18
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
AUD 80 - AUD 120 (EUR 58 - EUR 87)
Auszeichnung
AUD 80 (EUR 58)
53.00 X 67.50 cm
Artist Unknown (Possibly Australian School, 20th century) The Lecture oil on board 53 x (...)