Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | AUD 40 - AUD 80 (EUR 29 - EUR 58) |
| | Artist Unknown (20th century) Abstract acrylic on canvas signed illegibly lower right 52 x (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | AUD 40 - AUD 60 (EUR 29 - EUR 44) |
| | Artist Unknown (20th century) Geometric Forms mixed media 41 x (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Artist Unknown (French school, 20th century) Trois Spheres 1972 etching A/P (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
| | AUD 60 - AUD 80 (EUR 44 - EUR 58) |
| | Artist Unknown (Australian School, 20th century) Zebra oil on canvas 120 x (...) |
| | AUD 80 - AUD 120 (EUR 58 - EUR 87) |
| | Artist Unknown (Possibly Australian School, 20th century) The Lecture oil on board 53 x (...) |