Autumn Afternoon Mosman Bay |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Gegenplatte |
| | James R. Jackson (1882-1975) Autumn Afternoon Mosman Bay oil on pulpboard (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel, Papier |
| | Shay Docking (1928-2000) Entrance to Harbour 1 (Environs of Sydney Series) (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | John Gould (1804-1881) and Henry Richter (1821-1902) Halmaturus Dorsalis (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | John Gould (1804-1881) and Henry Richter (1821-1902) Petrogale Lateralis (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Thomas Bush Hardy (British 1842-197) Dutch Coastal Landscape watercolour (...) |