Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Druck |
| | PHP 500 - PHP 650 (EUR 8 - EUR 10) |
| | Description: Unknown Artist Manila Peru print 6” x 8” (15 cm x 20 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Description: Unknown Artist Cross Stitch 14” x 18” (36 cm x 46 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
| | Description: Unknown Artist Flower oil on canvas 23” x 20” (58 cm x 51 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Stickerei |
| | Description: Unknown Artist Still Life signed and dated 1985 (lower right) embroidery 12” x 16 1/2” (30 cm x 42 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Unknown Artist Mountain and Sea watercolor on paper 14 1/2” x 20” (37 cm x 51 (...) |