Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Each signed, dated, and numbered.Edition Two Palms Press, New York. Proof (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Signed, dated, and numbered.Edition Two Palms Press, New York. Proof 3/12. (...) |
| | Signed, dated, and titled 'CHIARORE STELLARE ADDAMIANO 2012' verso on canvas. (...) |
Technik | | Kunststoff |
| | Stamped "BEUYS".Edition art intermedia, Cologne. Numbered 91/100. Dimensions: (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Signed, dated, titled, and numbered on a seperate card. Numbered 29/40. The (...) |